SD Castroverde

Árbol de torneo: Copa Diputación 14/15


Celeiro CDM|
|- UD Folgueiro|
UD Folgueiro||
|- UD Folgueiro|
SD Ourol|||
|- SDR Sacido||
SDR Sacido||
|- UD Folgueiro|
CD San Román|||
|- SD Cervo|||
SD Cervo||||
|- SD Candelaria||
CD Alfoz|||
|- SD Candelaria||
SD Candelaria||
|- CD Foz|
CD Foz|||
|- CD Foz|||
Celta Barreiros CF||||
|- CD Foz|||
SP Pontenova|||||
|- ED Lourenzá||||
ED Lourenzá||||
|- CD Foz||
Abadín CF|||
|- Abadín CF|||
Mondoñedo FC||||
|- Riotorto CF||
Meira FC|||
|- Riotorto CF||
Riotorto CF||
|- CD Santaballés|
AD Catro Roldas|||
|- AD Catro Roldas|||
CD Goiriz||||
|- AD Catro Roldas|||
SD Cazás|||||
|- SD Cazás||||
SD Momán||||
|- CD Xermade|||
CD Xermade|||||
|- CD Xermade||||
SDC Roupar||||
|- CD Santaballés||
CD Codesido|||
|- CD Santaballés|||
CD Santaballés||||
|- CD Santaballés|||
SD Guitiriz|||||
|- SD Guitiriz||||
Parga CF||||
|- CD Santaballés||
AD Matela|||
|- CD Cospeito|||
CD Cospeito||||
|- CD Cospeito||
SD Castroverde|||
|- SD Castroverde||
SD Pol||
|- CD Santaballés
FC Becerreá||
|- CD Corgo||
CD Corgo|||
|- SCD Santa Comba||
CD Lajosa||||
|- SCD Santa Comba|||
SCD Santa Comba|||
|- SCD Santa Comba||
SDC San Lázaro||||
|- SDC Residencia B||||
SDC Residencia B|||||
|- AD Ferroviaria|||
AD Ferroviaria||||
|- AD Ferroviaria|||
SDC San Antonio|||
|- SCD Santa Comba||
SDC Garabolos||||
|- SP Lucense||||
SP Lucense|||||
|- SP Lucense||||
SG Comercial||||||
|- SDC San Roque|||||
SDC San Roque|||||
|- CD Palas|||
CD Palas||||
|- CD Palas||||
Friol CF|||||
|- CD Palas|||
SD Antas B||||
|- CD Guntín|||
CD Guntín|||
|- SCD Santa Comba|
Pradeda CF||
|- SD Antas||
SD Antas|||
|- SD Antas||
SD Paradela||||
|- Portomarín CF||||
Portomarín CF|||||
|- SD Oural |||
SD Rubián||||
|- SD Oural |||
SD Oural |||
|- SD Antas|
SD Chantada B||
|- Chantada Atlético||
Chantada Atlético|||
|- Ferreira CF||
CD Arenas||||
|- Ferreira CF|||
Ferreira CF|||
|- CD Brollón|
CD Sober||
|- CD Río Sil||
CD Río Sil|||
|- CD Brollón|
Quiroga FC||
|- CD Brollón|
CD Brollón|

Clasificación

3ª Autonómica 16/17

# Equipo X G E P Ptos
1 SD Castroverde 24 18 4 2 58
2 Portomarín CF 24 17 3 4 54
3 Monterroso B 24 17 3 4 54
4 Incio Terrabrava 24 14 5 5 47
5 CD Río Sil 24 14 4 6 46
6 Quiroga FC 24 13 5 6 44
7 SD Paradela 24 10 6 8 36
8 Pradeda CF 24 11 1 12 34
9 CD Lajosa 24 5 6 13 21
10 CD Guntín 24 4 6 14 18
11 SD Antas B 24 3 3 18 12
12 Relampago Taboada 24 3 2 19 11
13 FC Becerreá 24 2 2 20 8