SD Castroverde

Árbol de torneo: Copa Diputación 13/14


SDR Sacido|
|- SDR Sacido|
UD Folgueiro||
|- SDR Sacido|
SD Ourol|||
|- NR Galdo||
NR Galdo||
|- SDR Sacido|
CD San Ciprián|||
|- CD San Ciprián|||
SD Cervo||||
|- CD San Ciprián||
CD San Román|||
|- SD Candelaria||
SD Candelaria||
|- AD Catro Roldas|
CD Foz|||
|- CD Foz|||
Celta Barreiros CF||||
|- CD Foz|||
SD Valadouro|||||
|- SD Valadouro||||
Mondoñedo FC||||
|- AD Catro Roldas||
Abadín CF|||
|- Riotorto CF|||
Riotorto CF||||
|- AD Catro Roldas||
CD Goiriz|||
|- AD Catro Roldas||
AD Catro Roldas||
|- SD Guitiriz|
CD Santaballés|||
|- CD Santaballés|||
SD Momán||||
|- CD Santaballés|||
SD Cazás|||||
|- SDC Roupar||||
SDC Roupar||||
|- SD Guitiriz|||
CD Xermade|||||
|- CD Xermade|||||
CD Codesido||||||
|- SD Guitiriz||||
Parga CF|||||
|- SD Guitiriz||||
SD Guitiriz||||
|- SD Guitiriz||
CD Cospeito|||
|- CD Cospeito|||
Friol CF||||
|- SD Pol|||
Meira FC|||||
|- SD Pol||||
SD Pol||||
|- SD Pol||
AD Matela|||
|- SP Lucense|||
SP Lucense||||
|- SDC Garabolos||
SDC Garabolos|||
|- SDC Garabolos||
SG Comercial||
|- AD Luis Pimentel
AD Luis Pimentel||
|- AD Luis Pimentel||
SDC San Roque||||
|- SDC San Roque|||
SDC San Antonio|||
|- AD Luis Pimentel||
Pradeda CF||||
|- CD Guntín||||
CD Guntín|||||
|- SCD Santa Comba|||
SCD Santa Comba||||
|- SCD Santa Comba|||
CD Corgo|||
|- AD Luis Pimentel||
CD Lajosa||||
|- SD Castroverde||||
SD Castroverde|||||
|- SD Castroverde|||
SD Becerreá||||
|- SD Becerreá||||
FC Becerreá|||||
|- SD Becerreá|||
SD Oural ||||
|- SD Paradela|||
SD Paradela|||
|- AD Luis Pimentel|
SD Monterroso||
|- SD Monterroso||
Portomarín CF|||
|- SD Monterroso||
SD Antas||||
|- CD Palas|||
CD Palas|||
|- SD Monterroso||
Chantada Atlético||||
|- Chantada Atlético||||
SD Chantada B|||||
|- Chantada Atlético|||
Ferreira CF||||
|- Ferreira CF|||
CD Arenas|||
|- SD Monterroso|
CP Calasancio||
|- CP Calasancio||
SD Rubián|||
|- Quiroga FC|
CD Río Sil||
|- CD Sober||
CD Sober|||
|- Quiroga FC|
CD Brollón||
|- Quiroga FC|
Quiroga FC|

Clasificación

3ª Autonómica 16/17

# Equipo X G E P Ptos
1 SD Castroverde 24 18 4 2 58
2 Portomarín CF 24 17 3 4 54
3 Monterroso B 24 17 3 4 54
4 Incio Terrabrava 24 14 5 5 47
5 CD Río Sil 24 14 4 6 46
6 Quiroga FC 24 13 5 6 44
7 SD Paradela 24 10 6 8 36
8 Pradeda CF 24 11 1 12 34
9 CD Lajosa 24 5 6 13 21
10 CD Guntín 24 4 6 14 18
11 SD Antas B 24 3 3 18 12
12 Relampago Taboada 24 3 2 19 11
13 FC Becerreá 24 2 2 20 8