SD Castroverde

Horario de la jornada: CD Guntín | 2ª Autonómica 11/12

2ª Autonómica 11/12Print 

MD Nombre del partido Fecha Hora Equipo local   Equipo visitanteResultado  
1 Xornada 1 10.09.2011 17:00 h CD Guntín - CD Brollón1 - 2 Derrota
2 Xornada 2 17.09.2011 17:00 h AT Escairón - CD Guntín2 - 1 Derrota
3 Xornada 3 24.09.2011 17:00 h CD Guntín - SD Antas2 - 0 Victoria
4 Xornada 4 02.10.2011 16:30 h CD Sober - CD Guntín1 - 3 Victoria
5 Xornada 5 08.10.2011 18:00 h CD Guntín - CP Calasancio1 - 2 Derrota
6 Xornada 6 15.10.2011 20:00 h SDeC Polvorín - CD Guntín3 - 1 Derrota
7 Xornada 7 22.10.2011 16:30 h CD Guntín - SD Becerreá2 - 0 Victoria
8 Xornada 8 29.10.2011 16:00 h CT Muralla A - CD Guntín0 - 3 Victoria
9 Xornada 9 05.11.2011 16:15 h CD Palas - CD Guntín3 - 2 Derrota
10 Xornada 10 12.11.2011 16:15 h CD Guntín - SD Monterroso0 - 4 Derrota
11 Xornada 11 20.11.2011 16:15 h SCD Santa Comba - CD Guntín1 - 1 Empate
12 Xornada 12 26.11.2011 16:15 h CD Guntín - Friol CF1 - 0 Victoria
13 Xornada 13 10.12.2011 20:00 h SDC San Roque - CD Guntín1 - 4 Victoria
14 Xornada 14 17.12.2011 18:00 h CD Guntín - SD Castroverde1 - 3 Derrota
15 Xornada 15 07.01.2012 16:00 h SD Chantada B - CD Guntín0 - 3 Victoria
16 Xornada 16 14.01.2012 16:00 h CD Brollón - CD Guntín3 - 1 Derrota
17 Xornada 17 22.01.2012 16:00 h CD Guntín - AT Escairón2 - 2 Empate
18 Xornada 18 29.01.2012 16:00 h SD Antas - CD Guntín4 - 0 Derrota
19 Xornada 19 04.02.2012 16:15 h CD Guntín - CD Sober2 - 1 Victoria
20 Xornada 20 11.02.2012 16:00 h CP Calasancio - CD Guntín2 - 2 Empate
21 Xornada 21 18.02.2012 16:15 h CD Guntín - SDeC Polvorín0 - 1 Derrota
22 Xornada 22 26.02.2012 17:00 h SD Becerreá - CD Guntín3 - 1 Derrota
23 Xornada 23 03.03.2012 16:30 h CD Guntín - CT Muralla A1 - 1 Empate
24 Xornada 24 10.03.2012 16:30 h CD Guntín - CD Palas3 - 1 Victoria
25 Xornada 25 17.03.2012 16:30 h SD Monterroso - CD Guntín1 - 2 Victoria
26 Xornada 26 24.03.2012 16:30 h CD Guntín - SCD Santa Comba2 - 1 Victoria
27 Xornada 27 31.03.2012 17:00 h Friol CF - CD Guntín3 - 1 Derrota
28 Xornada 28 14.04.2012 17:00 h CD Guntín - SDC San Roque6 - 1 Victoria
29 Xornada 29 22.04.2012 17:00 h SD Castroverde - CD Guntín4 - 0 Derrota
30 Xornada 30 28.04.2012 17:00 h CD Guntín - SD Chantada B3 - 2 Victoria

Clasificación

3ª Autonómica 16/17

# Equipo X G E P Ptos
1 SD Castroverde 24 18 4 2 58
2 Portomarín CF 24 17 3 4 54
3 Monterroso B 24 17 3 4 54
4 Incio Terrabrava 24 14 5 5 47
5 CD Río Sil 24 14 4 6 46
6 Quiroga FC 24 13 5 6 44
7 SD Paradela 24 10 6 8 36
8 Pradeda CF 24 11 1 12 34
9 CD Lajosa 24 5 6 13 21
10 CD Guntín 24 4 6 14 18
11 SD Antas B 24 3 3 18 12
12 Relampago Taboada 24 3 2 19 11
13 FC Becerreá 24 2 2 20 8