SD Castroverde

Horario de la jornada: CD Sober | 2ª Autonómica 09/10


MD Nombre del partido Fecha Hora Equipo local   Equipo visitanteResultado  
1 Xornada 1 13.09.2009 18:00 h CD Arenas - CD Sober1 - 2 Victoria
2 Xornada 2 20.09.2009 18:00 h CD Sober - SDC Residencia0 - 2 Derrota
3 Xornada 3 26.09.2009 17:00 h CT Muralla A - CD Sober2 - 0 Derrota
4 Xornada 4 03.10.2009 16:30 h CD Sober - SDC San Lázaro0 - 0 Empate
5 Xornada 5 11.10.2009 16:00 h SD Castroverde - CD Sober1 - 1 Empate
6 Xornada 6 18.10.2009 16:00 h CD Sober - CD Palas3 - 1 Victoria
7 Xornada 7 25.10.2009 16:30 h CD Sober - SDeC Polvorín1 - 0 Victoria
8 Xornada 8 31.10.2009 16:00 h A Barrela - CD Sober2 - 4 Victoria
9 Xornada 9 07.11.2009 16:00 h CD Sober - CP Calasancio2 - 2 Empate
10 Xornada 10 15.11.2009 16:00 h SD Monterroso - CD Sober1 - 2 Victoria
11 Xornada 11 22.11.2009 16:15 h CD Sober - SD Paradela2 - 1 Victoria
12 Xornada 12 28.11.2009 20:00 h SDC San Roque - CD Sober2 - 2 Empate
13 Xornada 13 05.12.2009 16:00 h CD Sober - Taboada0 - 1 Derrota
14 Xornada 14 13.12.2009 16:00 h CD Lajosa - CD Sober0 - 1 Victoria
15 Xornada 15 20.12.2009 16:00 h CD Sober - SCD Santa Comba0 - 2 Derrota
17 Xornada 17 17.01.2010 16:00 h SDC Residencia - CD Sober2 - 0 Derrota
18 Xornada 18 24.01.2010 16:00 h CD Sober - CT Muralla A0 - 0 Empate
19 Xornada 19 30.01.2010 16:00 h SDC San Lázaro - CD Sober3 - 1 Derrota
20 Xornada 20 07.02.2010 16:15 h CD Sober - SD Castroverde1 - 0 Victoria
21 Xornada 21 14.02.2010 16:15 h CD Palas - CD Sober3 - 2 Derrota
22 Xornada 22 21.02.2010 16:15 h SDeC Polvorín - CD Sober3 - 1 Derrota
23 Xornada 23 27.02.2010 16:15 h CD Sober - A Barrela1 - 3 Derrota
24 Xornada 24 07.03.2010 16:30 h CP Calasancio - CD Sober3 - 0 Derrota
25 Xornada 25 13.03.2010 16:30 h CD Sober - SD Monterroso0 - 2 Derrota
26 Xornada 26 21.03.2010 16:30 h SD Paradela - CD Sober3 - 0 Derrota
27 Xornada 27 27.03.2010 16:30 h CD Sober - SDC San Roque3 - 2 Victoria
28 Xornada 16 (Nevado) 04.04.2010 17:00 h CD Sober - CD Arenas2 - 1 Victoria
29 Xornada 28 11.04.2010 17:00 h Taboada - CD Sober4 - 0 Derrota
30 Xornada 29 18.04.2010 17:00 h CD Sober - CD Lajosa3 - 1 Victoria
31 Xornada 30 24.04.2010 17:00 h SCD Santa Comba - CD Sober1 - 1 Empate

Clasificación

3ª Autonómica 16/17

# Equipo X G E P Ptos
1 SD Castroverde 24 18 4 2 58
2 Portomarín CF 24 17 3 4 54
3 Monterroso B 24 17 3 4 54
4 Incio Terrabrava 24 14 5 5 47
5 CD Río Sil 24 14 4 6 46
6 Quiroga FC 24 13 5 6 44
7 SD Paradela 24 10 6 8 36
8 Pradeda CF 24 11 1 12 34
9 CD Lajosa 24 5 6 13 21
10 CD Guntín 24 4 6 14 18
11 SD Antas B 24 3 3 18 12
12 Relampago Taboada 24 3 2 19 11
13 FC Becerreá 24 2 2 20 8